GIRLS 4:

1 Payton Hufford, Bentonville SO.  7'06"  PR

2 Callie Holliman, Sheridan FR.  7'06"  PR

3 Eva Crossland, Commerce,TX (6th gr)  6'06"  PR

GIRLS 3:

1 Lynsie Waldrop, Bentonville SO.  8'00"

2 Emilee Bates, Lakeside (8th gr) 8'00"

GIRLS 2:

1 Annalee Buso, Greenwood SO. 10'06"

2 Mackenzie Moring, Sheridan SO.  10'06"

3 Mahayla Swayze, Lake Hamilton FR.  10'00"

3 Abeni Kratzmeyer, Mineola, TX  FR.  10'00" PR

5 Isabella Thew, Mt. Ida SO.  8'06"

6 Kaylee King, Wills Point, TX  FR.  8'00"

GIRLS 1:

1 Edie Murray, Lake Hamilton JR.  12'01"

2 Grace Cole, Lake Hamilton SR.  11'07.25" PR

3 Lauren Sutherland, Ft. Smith SR.  11'01.5"

BOYS 4:

1 Austin Praetzel, Lake Hamilton (8th gr)  8'06"  PR

2 Finn Riley, Lake Hamilton FR.  8'00"  PR

BOYS 3:

1 Parker Benefield, Cabot SO.  11'00"  PR

2 Brock McRae, Bentonville FR.  11'00"

3 Connor Sanderson, Bentonville FR.  11'00"  PR

4 Brock Harrell, Bentonville FR.  10'06"  PR

5 J.T. Bardwell, Lake Hamilton FR.  10'06"

6 Seth Crews, CAC JR.  10'00"

7 Garrett Horton, Lake Hamilton (8th gr)  10'00"  PR

8 Hayden Sutherland, Ft. Smith (8th gr)  10'00"  PR

9 Wyatt Davis, Bentonville FR.  9'00"

10 Sutton Manatt, Lake Hamilton (8th gr)  9'00"

BOYS 2:

1 Carson Lenser, Vilonia FR.  12'01"

2 Ethan Hoffman, Bentonville SR.  12'01"

BOYS 1:

1 Haze Farmer, Lake Hamilton JR.  16'08.25"  PR

2 Rhett Nelson, Trinity Christian SO.  16'04.75"  PR

3 Michael Harris, Lake Hamilton JR.  14'06.75"

4 Jack Miller, Mineola, TX  SR.  14'06.75"

5 Tom Hutchison, Vilonia SR.  14'06.75"

6 Collin Jones, Mineola, TX JR.  14'00.75"

7 Chandler West, Caddo Hills SR.  14'00.75"  PR

8 Hunter Johnson, Lake Hamilton FR.  13'07"  PR

9 Tyler Christman, Bentonville SR.  12'07.5"

OPEN WOMEN:

1 Jessie Johnson, Unat.  13'07"

2 Ariel Lieghio, Team AVC  13'01"

OPEN MEN:

1 Andrew Irwin, Team AVC  18'06"

2018 VERTICAL CLIMB

RESULTS

MEET RECORDS

GIRLS 1: Edie Murray  12'01"  2018  

GIRLS 2: Annalee Buso  10'06"  2018

GIRLS 3: Lynsie Waldrop  8'00"  2018

GIRLS 4: Payton Hufford  7'06"  2018

BOYS 1: Haze Farmer  16'08.25"  2018

BOYS 3: Parker Benefield  11'00"  2018

BOYS 4: Austin Praetzel  8'06"  2018

OPEN WOMEN:  Jessie Johnson  13'07"  2018

OPEN MEN:  Andrew Irwin  18'06"  2018

TRAINING SESSIONS - CLINICS - CAMPS - VAULT MEETS - PRIVATE CLINICS - VAULTING POLES - TECHNICAL ADVICE - FITNESS GUIDANCE - NO PRIVATE LESSONS